Biography Of Ken Jeong

By   July 22, 2019

 Biography Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong

Name : Ken Jeong
Place of birth : Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birthday : 1969-07-13
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.drken.net/
Popularity : 5.076
A.K.A : Kendrick Kang-Joh Jeong 켄 정정강조Jeong Kang-joh


 Ken Jeong

Ken Jeong is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Ken Jeong Ken Jeong in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Ken Jeong, hope Ken Jeong award nominations to organizations of this world.

Ken Jeong: Ken Jeong, also known as “Dr. Ken,” is an American comedian, actor, and physician. He is best known as Ben Chang on the NBC comedy series Community.


 Images Ken Jeong

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters

Images posters


 Ken Jeong Movies

Category: Uncategorized